Ranking efter Icon Challenge 5

Rankingen efter Icon Challenge 5

MMA Klass-A
-120.2 kg
Jonnie Andersson, Kampsportscentret LSS 1210
Martin Eriksson, Förening Söders Fight Gym 1001
-56.7 kg
Markus Adolfssson, GBG MMA & BJJ 1133
Rickard Wickelgren, Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening 1133
-61.2 kg
Hamed Tawana, Öresund MMA Camp IF 1419
Oskar Jaskari, Redline 1345
Henric Pedersen, Nova MMA Idrottsförening 1200
Arsen Tuganov, Förening Söders Fight Gym 1135
Linus Csermak, KRAFT Kampsportsförening 1133
Hasan Atayi, Halmstad Kampsportsförening 1133
-65.8 kg
Tobias Bohlin, Sandviken Budo- & Kampsportsklubb 1345
benjamin hajijan, Föreningen Redline 1269
Grégoire Seban, Igor Araujo 1269
Awat Kohzadi, Västerås Fight Club 1261
Sebastian Vocanac, Fighter Centre IF 1261
Ali Al-Jasim, Föreningen Redline 1233
Daniyal Shamkhalov, Västerås Fight Club 1210
Fabian Long, Kemjoh Hapkido TKD Klubb Ådale 1001
-70.3 kg
Alireza Mohammady, Östersunds Jeet Kune Do Klubb 1356
Martin Corney, Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap 1346
Tobias Söderberg, Kampsportscentret LSS 1345
Sakhi Qambari, Föreningen Redline 1233
Gabriel Laserna, Forca Fighting MMA Klubb 1210
Robert Nilsson, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Ismail Farah, Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening 1133
Ruslan Babaev, Nacka Dojo IF 1133
Aria Afrasiabi, Fighter Centre IF 1133
-77.1 kg
Linus Lindeberg, Combat Academy IF Täby 1575
John Oldenqvist, GBG MMA & BJJ 1549
Robert Nilsson, Fighter Centre IF 1269
Pasha Tarzi, STHLM SHOOT & Loyalty Muay Thai Förening 1261
Ratko Tomic, Fighter Centre IF 1233
Simon Adjei, Föreningen Redline 1233
Sevan Madenjian, 1233
Mattias Engström, MACC ? Martial Arts Combat Club 1232
Mamadaliyev Mashrab, Nacka Dojo IF 1210
Ibrahim-halil Milli, Supreme IF 1134
Fredrik Ljunglund, Kemjoh Hapkido TKD Klubb Ådale 1133
Firass Kaaki, Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening 1133
Diyar Kizilkaya, MACC ? Martial Arts Combat Club 1133
Kevin Mickelsson, Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap 1133
-83.9 kg
Marco Sangüesa, STHLM SHOOT & Loyalty Muay Thai Förening 1440
Tobias Seger, Nova MMA Idrottsförening 1345
Milos Tesic, KRAFT Kampsportsförening 1133
-93.0 kg
Robin Enontekiö, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Ahmed Aljarkas, Halmstad Kampsportsförening 1001
Dam -52.2 kg
Josefin Modig, Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening 1626
Nina Back, Söders fight Gym 1345
Clara Leivas, 1001
Dam -56.7 kg
Millie  Eriksson, Västerås Fight Club 1416
Dam -61.2 kg
Jessica Andersson, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde 1133
Dam -61.2kg
Hanna Palmqvist, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1001
Dam -65.8kg
Nikolija Milosevic, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1002
Dam -70.3 kg
Yrsa Sandin, Allstars 1210

 

 

MMA Klass-B
-56.7 kg
Haytham Alkhushali, Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi 1345
Eric Bohlin, Fighter Centre IF 1331
René Emanuelson, Fighter Centre IF 1001
-61.2 kg
Ziaullah Sarwary, Kaisho Kampsportklubb 1549
Leonardo Vidovic, Fighter Centre IF 1466
sahand shokohi, Fighter Centre IF 1440
Siyar Ahmadi, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1369
Steven Ljungquist, Västerås Fight Club 1331
Ahmed Hassan Mohamed, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1261
Fadi Farag, MACC ? Martial Arts Combat Club 1210
Bamdad Behzadi, Combat Academy IF Täby 1210
Sajad Amini, Poseidon Jiu Jitsu Academy 1133
Thomas Brian De La Cruz, Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening 1133
Bobby Bhuiyan, Förening Söders Fight Gym 1133
Andreas Sundman, Flow Kampsportsförening 1133
Johan Gäddman, Nova MMA Idrottsförening 1001
-65.8 kg
Osman Vacoev, Kaisho Kampsportklubb 1575
Johan Ahlgren, Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans 1491
Stefan Thorarinsson, Föreningen Redline 1440
Hamid Hosseini, Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening 1416
Raham Kafaei, Förening Söders Fight Gym 1333
Ejnar Kindbom, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde 1269
Ludwig Karlsson, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde 1263
Nicholai von Benzon Hollesen, Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening 1261
Qossai Douba, Hammarö Fight Club 1261
Ali Al-Jasim, Föreningen Redline 1232
Norulah Eliazi, Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening 1232
benjamin hajijan, Föreningen Redline 1210
Mohammad Rahmani, Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening 1210
Kevin Bohlin, Örebro Fightgym IF 1199
Jack Elmer Thunqvist, Allstars Kampsportsförening 1133
Kumel Al Musawy, Öresund MMA Camp IF 1133
Robin Boner2, Team East Taekwondo Klubb Kalmar 1133
William Hagberg, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde 1133
Sheriff Rahimi, Kaisho Kampsportklubb 1133
-70.3 kg
Anton Ringvall, Hammarö Fight Club 1842
Marcus Backman, Adrenaline Fighters Idrottsförening 1791
Magomed Didiev, Kaisho Kampsportklubb 1416
Viktor Mangs, Kemjoh Hapkido TKD Klubb Ådalen 1369
Jaafer Mohammed, Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening 1333
Elliot Landin Brundin, Fit4Fight Gym IF 1269
Adam Fakhouri, KRAFT Kampsportsförening 1261
Marven Shmsohn, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde 1261
Yazan Kamil, Västerås Fight Club 1261
Noah Hedenberg, Halmstad Kampsportsförening 1246
martin karlsson, KRAFT Kampsportsförening 1232
Daniel Alkhoury, Fighter Centre IF 1232
David Patti, Forca Fighting MMA Klubb 1232
Fouzi Kebrit, KRAFT Kampsportsförening 1210
Sebastian Ström, Dala BJJ klubb 1210
Abbe Husein, KRAFT Kampsportsförening 1210
andreas szlavik, Föreningen Redline 1210
Kevin Törnström, Västerås Fight Club 1210
Axel Halil, Allstars Kampsportsförening 1133
Daiki Moriwaki, Dala BJJ klubb 1133
Sebastian Vocanac, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Philip Lindgren, Team East Taekwondo Klubb Kalmar 1133
Fredrik Bohman, Djurgårdens IF Kampsportsförening 1133
Mohsen Hosseini, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Liam Olaisson, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Storm Donovan, Renegade MMA 1133
Santos Sofi, Örebro Fightgym IF 1133
Saikhan Sulimanov, Allstars Kampsportsförening 1133
Elias Björheden, East Idrottsförening Norrköping 1133
Mend Soltani, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Ilyas Bakir, Västerås Fight Club 1001
Jafar Yousifi, Kampsportscentret LSS 1001
-77.1 kg
Carl Nyqvist, Fit4Fight Gym Idrottsförening 1440
Alexander Håkansson, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1440
Oscar Lövgren, Nissafors Fight & Fitness Club 1416
Rezart Vitija, Dala BJJ klubb 1269
Nicklas Gerhald Carreré Källman, STHLM SHOOT & Loyalty Muay Thai Förening 1261
Ludwig Lindefors, East Idrottsförening Norrköping 1232
Kevin Engstrand, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde 1232
Niklas Borgström, Nyköpings Kampsportsklubb 1232
Philip Hellström, Kingpin Grappling Academy IF 1232
Fredrick Straube, Allstars Kampsportsförening 1210
Rabouni Mbuta, MACC ? Martial Arts Combat Club 1210
Stavros Salas Kyriakidis, Allstars Kampsportsförening 1210
Deldar Qaso, Apex Kalmar Idrottsförening 1210
Mahdi Hosseini, Nacka Dojo IF 1210
Aboud Mourad, Fighter Centre IF 1134
Turan Topal, KRAFT Kampsportsförening 1133
gustaf savonius, Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter 1133
Daniel Ström, Budoföreningen Kristianstad Kampsportcenter 1133
Borhan Mohammadi, Kampsportscentret LSS 1133
Sebastian Fränberg, Nissafors Fight & Fitness Club 1133
Kim Söderström, East Idrottsförening Norrköping 1133
Payman Bahra, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Eugenio Di Sabatino, Allstars Kampsportsförening 1133
Dayvid Sawa, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Serok Ghadri, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Albin Gustafsson, Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans 1133
Albert Persson Åhsman, Fit4Fight Gym IF 1001
-83.9 kg
Sebastian Palacio Gomez, Örebro Fightgym IF 1765
Mousa Conteh, Västerås Fight Club 1549
Daniel Olsson, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde 1346
Nedim Slatina, Landskrona Shotokan Academy 1261
Mohammed Alumari, Kampsportsföreningen Växjö Titans 1261
Vedad Mujkanovic, Fit4Fight Gym IF 1261
Linus Jönsson, Fit4Fight Gym IF 1261
Alireza Alizade, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1246
Alexander Skoglund, Hammarö Fight Club 1246
Mohammed Salameh, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1246
Leonard Jonsson, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1232
Isak Nilsson, Boxningsklubben Fox 1232
Bajad Damarkani Mohammad, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1210
Boris Honc, Föreningen Frontier MMA Akademi 1210
Dennis Mrak, Kingpin Grappling Academy IF 1210
Shuayb Azim, Fighter Centre IF 1133
Antonio Vazgec, Kingpin Grappling Academy IF 1133
Marcus Björk, Hammarö Fight Club 1133
Mohsen Akbari, Jönköping Grappling Academy Idrottsförening 1133
Christian Hansen, KRAFT Kampsportsförening 1002
-93.0 kg
Calle Andersson, Dala BJJ klubb 1261
Aldin Reiz, Örebro Fightgym IF 1247
Rafael Kveldstad, Allstars Kampsportsförening 1232
Mikael Mansour, Kingpin Grappling Academy IF 1232
Jesper Zejlon, Kampsportscentret LSS 1211
Tobiaz Rosengren scapiro, STHLM SHOOT & Loyalty Muay Thai Förening 1134
Peter Napiorkowski, Frontier MMA Malmö 1133
Dam -61.2 kg
Hanna Palmqvist, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1001
Dam -65.8kg
Ida Rääf, Förening Söders Fight Gym 1003

 

MMA Klass-C
-61.2 kg
Emil Gottfried Gervide, Icon MMA Idrottsförening 1210
Anton Doroci, Kingpin Grappling Academy IF 1133
-65.8 kg
Mahdi Hosseini, Nacka Dojo IF 1001
ajup Saduev, Föreningen Coloseum Fightcenter Skövde 1001
-70.3 kg
Mahdi Husseini, Kingpin Grappling Academy IF 1232
Mohamed Beyatli, Gbg MMA & BJJ IF 1210
William Hovde, Fit4Fight Gym IF 1133
Ara Latif, Fighter Centre IF 1133
-77.1 kg
Roubi Kohzadi, Västerås Fight Club 1060
Noah Pettersson, Icon MMA Idrottsförening 1002
Dam -65.8kg
Johanna Thorsell, Förening Söders Fight Gym 1001
Facebooktwittermail